26-26 Juin 2016
Pour la 2ème fois, c’est au site Olympique d’Albertville que c’est déroulé le Championnat de France de Ring.
CHIENS BLANC
ENDRIX DES FONDS DE GUEULE – PEREIRA DAVID
IROK DU BANC DES HERMELLES – MENARD JEAN FRANCOIS
INVITE DE RACE
FAMAS DES LOINTAINES GALAXIES – SCHNEIDER VERONIQUE
LES FINALISTES
FIDJI DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE – HILT MICHEL
GIPPS DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS – VILLAIN AXEL
GANJA DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE – DESAMBLANC PHILIPPE
ETO DU BANC DES HERMELLES – DESHOULIERES JEAN
FLIP DES BANC DES HERMELLES – JOLY KARIM
GYBUS – LE GALL CLAUDE
FUSTY DU BOIS DES TREMBLES – SPINELLI JEAN LOUIS
FADZO DU VAL DES LOULEO – VANDREBECQ STEPHANE
GANDHI DE MADELAN – BURLOT DIMITRI
ENDY DU BANC DES HERMELLES – CEYTE SEVERINE
EYZAK DU DOMAINE DE LA SALVONIIERE – SCHLEININGER CORINNE
HULKO DE LA RENARDERIE – VOLLE ERIC
HORUS AU PARADIS D’ORSY – CORBIN SEBASTIEN
GAVROCHE DU BANC DES HERMELLES – CALVEZ JIMMY
HOOLIGAN DU BANC DES HERMELLES – RICHARD JEROME
DOGO DU DOMAINE DE CAUVIGNY – PLOMION FLORENT
G’ARCO dit GARRY DES GARGOUILLES DE GERGOVIE – LAUNAY MURPHY
IZAWAK DU BANC DES HERMELLES – POUZENS FABRICE
DUSTY – SOSSI RUDY
GHOST RIDER DU DOMAINE DE LA VEYSSIERE – BAROLIN JC MIGUEL
FREDO DES BANC DES HERMELLES – BOSTVIRONNOIS GEORGES
HENDRIX – JEAN-LUC CHANE-KANE
FALTAZAR DE LA LEGENDE DE MAHORIE – QUINCHON CHRISTOPHE
FEDZARRO DU BANC DES HERMELLES – BRIERE STEPHANE
INDIEN DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY – VAIASUSO JEAN YVES
G’RICO DES FEUX FAROUCHES – HILT AUDREY HILT MICHEL
GORAS DU BANC DES HERMELLES – COQUIN JEAN MARIE
Podium GP SCC
1er I’SONIC DES FLECHES DE YUMA – M. MARSOLLIER David ET IROCK DES FLECHES DE YUMA – M. CHEHEB Benjamin
2ème JOOK – M. PETIT STEPHANE et GIBBS -M. TRUC Philippe
3ème EEORS DU DOMAINE DES COTEAUX – M. LEBIAN Patrick et INTOX DE LA HORDE VALNEGRIENNE – M. FOLIO Eric
Podium de la Coupe SCC
1er IZAWAK DU BANC DES HERMELLES – M. POUZENS Fabrice
2ème DUSTY – M. SOSSI Rudy
3éme FALTAZAR DE LA LEGENDE DE MAHORIE – M. QUINCHON Christophe
Podium du Championnat de France
1er 1er IZAWAK DU BANC DES HERMELLES – M. POUZENS Fabrice
2ème DUSTY – M. SOSSI Rudy
3éme HORUS AU PARADIS D’ORSY – M. CORBIN Sébastien